Header

Bentzel, Christopher Principal
Boehman, Matthew Assistant Principal
Campbell, Cindy Assistant Principal
Hunt, Josh Assistant Principal
Malone, Leigh Ellen Assistant Principal

Adams, Amanda Science Teacher
Adkins, Dale Algebra I Teacher/Freshmen Academy Department Head
Barnes, Vicky ESL
Beal, Taryn Science
Benson, Keisha English III
Brooks, Mark Science
Brooks, Sarah Biology
Brown, Lauren FMD
Brown, Steven Science
Burnham, Robert Social Studies
Childers, Beth School Psychologist
Clark, Olivia Agriculture
Crawford, Lee Teacher
Crockam, Bianca English
Darnall, Anthony Band
Davis, Kimberly SPED
Day, Amy Special Education Teacher
Day, Matt PE/Weighlifting
East, Shannon Social Studies
Ferguson, Lee Ann Business
Frantz, Jacob Social Studies
Gally, Tonya
Garcia, Zenon Humanities
Gieseke, Paula Art
Glass, Leigh Teacher
Grabara, Jonathon SPED
Greene, Karen School Secretary
Hale, Dana Special Education
Hall, Glenda Math Coach
Hanks, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Hanks, Jessica Special Education
Harness, Marvin Business Teacher
Harris, April Math/Department Head
Holloway, Monica Youth Services Center Clerk
Hunt, Miranda Special Education
Johnson, Alexis Math
Jones, Megan English
Jones, Terri Guidance
Keith, Darell Teacher/Coach
King, Jonathan Math, Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Ladson, Blake Youth Services Center
Laun, Melinda Math
Lisk, Erik Social Studies
Lovely, James Practical Living
Marlow, Robert Department Head AFJROTC
Martin, Eva Social Studies
Mohon, Victoria Agriculture
Morris, Lindsay Social Studies
Mumford, Denisha Coach/Support Staff
Nolte, Kristin Reading
Overton, James Math
Owens, Ardell Grounds Monitor
Paine, Jack Humanities
Radford, KiKi PE/Health Teacher; Head Girls Basketball Coach
Reed, Karin English Teacher
Riley, Nicholas College Coach
Rogers, Karen Math
Russell, Christina Business Teacher
Scudder, Steven Science Teacher
Seeger, Arne Special Education
Sholar, Joyce Media Specialist
Smith, Rachel English
Stephens, Benjamin Choir
Stevens, Barbara Math
Stovall, Kerry Coach/Humanities
Taylor, Emily Agriculture
Thomas, Brenden Business
Thomas, Jeri Spanish
Thompson, Abby Math
Thorson, Michelle Math
Tucker, Steve SRO
Turner, Heather English
Villard, Vance Instructional Assistant II
VillaseƱor, Rusty Special Education
Vowell, Lyssa CCR Reading
Wallace, Audra English
Wheeler, Trey P.E.
Williams, Jackie Spanish
Wilson, Tamara

Abren, Greg FMD Aide
Babb, Romunda FMD Aide
Barnes, Vicky ESL
Blankenship, Kathy FMD Aide
Brown, Wanda FMD Aide
Celing, Tammy Custodian
Croney, Tim Custodian
Gally, Tonya
Ginn, Sonya Materials Center
Greene, Karen School Secretary
Hickman, Derrick Instructional Assistant
Higgins, Lisa Cafeteria Worker
Holloway, Monica Youth Services Center Clerk
Ladson, Blake Youth Services Center
McCord, Barbara Guidance Secretary
Meacham, Dana Attendance Clerk
Moore, Monica Instructional Assistant II
Mumford, Denisha Coach/Support Staff
Owens, Ardell Grounds Monitor
Paul, William Lead Custodian
Phipps, Melissa FMD Aide
Riley, Nicholas College Coach
Stallons, Glenda Food Service Manager
Trapp, Jean FMD Aide
Tucker, Steve SRO
Villard, Vance Instructional Assistant II
West, Teresa Cafeteria Worker
Widener, Gary Custodian
Williams, Brandi Bookkeeper
Wilson, Tamara

Belding, Mariana Guidance
Childers, Beth School Psychologist
Colley, Jessica Drama Student
Cowan, Lancey Drama Student
Crick, Stacy Guidance
Ginn, Becky Writing Coach
Hall, Glenda Math Coach
Hibbs, Zach KDE Staff (ERS)
Hightower, Tammy Guidance Counselor
Jones, Terri Guidance
Lancaster, John Bass Fishing Coach
Lovelace, Steven Athletic Director